Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Internacional
InternacionalJogos Amistosos Internac
Espanha x Bósnia & Herzegovina

Internacional Jogos Amistosos Internac

18/11/2018 17:45

1,136,0812,74+ 23
InternacionalCopa Nações Africanas, Q
Madagáscar x Sudão

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 09:30

1,622,896,08+ 21
Etiópia x Gana

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 11:00

5,493,921,44+ 23
Ruanda x Rep. Central Africana

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 11:30

2,162,793,23+ 19
Suazilândia x Nigér

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 11:30

2,422,742,79+ 21
Moçambique x Zambia

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 11:30

2,992,692,31+ 21
Lesoto x Rep. da Tanzânia

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 12:00

2,442,602,89+ 23
Republica do Congo x Rep. Democrática do Congo

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 12:30

2,892,692,39+ 23
Angola x Burkina Faso

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 13:00

2,792,742,42+ 21
Togo x Argélia

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 14:00

3,282,792,15+ 19
Libéria x Zimbabué

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 14:00

2,372,742,84+ 23
Guiné x Costa do Marfim

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 15:00

2,892,792,34+ 21
Mauritânia x Botswana

Internacional Copa Nações Africanas, Q

18/11/2018 15:00

1,314,317,45+ 21
InternacionalUEFA Nations League
Inglaterra x Croácia

Internacional UEFA Nations League

18/11/2018 12:00

1,783,233,82+ 21
Irlanda do Norte x Áustria

Internacional UEFA Nations League

18/11/2018 15:00

3,333,231,92+ 21
Suíça x Bélgica

Internacional UEFA Nations League

18/11/2018 17:45

3,183,141,99+ 21
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
Zenit São Petersburgo x FC Schalke 04

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/11/2018 10:00

2,453,142,45+ 23
 Inglaterra
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Hartlepool United FC x Barnet FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

18/11/2018 14:30

2,382,992,65+ 23
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
Spezia Calcio x Benevento Calcio

Itália Série B

18/11/2018 12:00

2,372,842,74+ 23
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio x FC Pro Vercelli 1892

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 11:30

3,183,042,03+ 21
AC Cuneo 1905 x Novara Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 11:30

2,602,892,45+ 23
AC Pisa Calcio x Olbia Calcio 1905

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 11:30

1,593,285,10+ 21
AC Gozzano x Albissola 2010

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 13:30

2,042,993,28+ 21
Juventus FC x US Pontedera

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 13:30

1,913,043,58+ 21
US Pistoiese x Piacenza Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 13:30

3,043,042,10+ 21
AS Pro Piacenza 1919 x Aurora Pro Patria 1919

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 13:30

2,232,942,89+ 21
ACA Virtus Entella x US Alessandria Calcio 1912

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 13:30

1,563,335,29+ 21
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 x Robur Siena

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/11/2018 15:30

2,362,942,65+ 23
ItáliaSerie C, Group B
Fermana FC x AJ Fano 1906

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

1,583,235,29+ 21
AS Gubbio 1910 x AS Giana Erminio

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

2,082,893,28+ 19
Imolese Calcio x Ternana Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

3,232,892,09+ 21
SS Monza x Pordenone Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

2,652,942,39+ 23
SD Sambenedettese x AC FeralpiSálo

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

2,692,842,42+ 23
FC SudTirol x Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

2,002,993,38+ 19
Virtus Vecomp Verona x SS Teramo Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 11:30

2,402,892,69+ 23
UC AlbinoLeffe x AC Renate

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 15:30

2,192,843,09+ 19
Ravenna FC 1913 x Rimini FC 1912

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 15:30

1,982,943,48+ 21
US Triestina Calcio 1918 x LR Vicenza Virtus

Itália Serie C, Group B

18/11/2018 16:00

2,182,893,04+ 21
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CD Numancia x CF Rayo Majadahonda

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/11/2018 09:00

1,792,994,21+ 21
Córdoba x Cadiz CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/11/2018 13:00

2,892,842,31+ 23
Albacete Balompié x CD Lugo

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/11/2018 15:00

1,723,144,31+ 21
AD Alcorcón x Elche CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/11/2018 15:00

1,633,145,10+ 21
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
Real Oviedo B x UD Logrones

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 09:00

2,293,042,74
CD Tudelano x Racing Santander

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 09:00

3,923,141,79
UE Olot x CD Castellon

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 13:30

1,892,943,82
SD Ponferradina x Cultural Leonesa

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 14:00

1,833,233,63
Atlético Bilbao B x SCD Durango

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 14:00

1,234,809,02
CD Alcoyano x Hércules CF

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 14:00

2,893,042,18
Real Murcia CF x FC Cartagena

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 14:00

2,143,092,89
CD Badajoz x UCAM Murcia

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/11/2018 14:00

3,093,092,07
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
MVV Maastricht x Roda JC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/11/2018 09:15

2,453,332,32+ 23
SC Telstar x FC Den Bosch

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/11/2018 11:30

2,943,432,00+ 21
FC Twente x Go Ahead Eagles

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/11/2018 11:30

1,723,583,72+ 23
NEC Nijmegen x Sparta Roterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/11/2018 13:45

2,503,432,28+ 23
 Portugal
Portugal2ª Liga
SC Covilhã x Académica de Coimbra

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/11/2018 12:30

2,602,942,45+ 23
Académico Viseu FC x GD Estoril Praia

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/11/2018 13:00

2,552,942,45+ 23
SC Farense x CD Mafra

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/11/2018 13:00

2,212,793,09+ 21
UD Oliveirense x FC Famalicão

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/11/2018 15:00

2,452,942,55+ 23
PortugalCopa da Liga
Vitória FC x CD Tondela

Portugal Copa da Liga

18/11/2018 09:45

2,033,093,18+ 21
CF Belenenses x GD Chaves

Portugal Copa da Liga

18/11/2018 13:00

2,162,943,04+ 21
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Temperley x CA Rosário Central

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/11/2018 18:10

4,022,791,89+ 21
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
USI Lupo-Martini x SC Weiche Flensburg 08

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/11/2018 11:00

4,313,721,59+ 23
FC St. Pauli II x SV Drochtersen/Assel

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/11/2018 11:00

2,033,382,89+ 21
VfL Oldenburgo x VfL Wolfsburg Amadores

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/11/2018 11:00

7,845,491,23+ 21
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KVC Westerlo x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/11/2018 13:00

2,303,042,69+ 23
 Bolívia
BolíviaLiga Profissional
São Jose Oruro x Real Potosi

Bolívia Liga Profissional

18/11/2018 17:00

1,087,4514,70
Clube Desportivo Aurora x Club Jorge Wilstermann

Bolívia Liga Profissional

18/11/2018 19:15

2,343,232,50+ 23
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
HB Koege x Lyngby BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 10:45

2,263,232,60+ 23
Naestved BK x Nykoebing FC

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 10:45

2,273,182,65+ 23
Silkeborg IF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 10:45

1,583,824,31+ 23
Hvidovre IF x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 10:45

4,023,721,64+ 21
FC Roskilde x FC Helsingoer

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 10:45

2,003,333,04+ 21
Viborg FF x Thisted FC

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/11/2018 13:00

1,374,216,08+ 23
 Grécia
GréciaLiga de Futebol
Panachaiki 1891 FC x Iraklis FC

Grécia Liga de Futebol

18/11/2018 11:00

2,412,942,65+ 23
Aiginiakos FC x Pao Aittitos Spata FC

Grécia Liga de Futebol

18/11/2018 11:00

2,502,992,50+ 23
AOK Kerkyra x AE Karaiskakis

Grécia Liga de Futebol

18/11/2018 11:00

1,224,809,80+ 21
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PSIS Semarang x Persib Bandung

Indonésia Liga 1

18/11/2018 06:30

2,083,382,84+ 21
Bali United Pusam x Persebaya Surabaya

Indonésia Liga 1

18/11/2018 09:30

1,533,724,80+ 23
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/11/2018 10:00

1,933,183,33
 Roménia
RoméniaLiga 2
CS Sportul Snagov SA x Universidade Cluj

Roménia Liga 2

18/11/2018 07:00

2,553,092,40+ 23
AFC Uta Arad x FC Arges Pitesti

Roménia Liga 2

18/11/2018 09:00

2,793,282,12+ 23
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Sibir Novosibirsk x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 08:00

3,282,942,06+ 21
FC Rotor x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 08:00

2,392,742,79+ 21
FC Nizhny Novgorod x FC Tambov

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 09:00

2,503,042,45+ 23
FC Khimki x PFC Sochi

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 09:00

2,743,042,26+ 23
FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo x FC Shinnik Yaroslavl

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 09:00

2,052,993,23+ 21
FC Krasnodar-2 x FC Mordovia Saransk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 10:00

2,132,993,04+ 21
Torpedo Armavir x FC Tyumen

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 11:00

2,112,993,14+ 21
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 12:00

2,013,143,18+ 21
FC Fakel Voronezh x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 12:00

2,432,842,65+ 21
FC Zenit-2 São Petersburgo x FC Luch

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/11/2018 14:00

2,792,792,36+ 21

Cupom de Apostas