Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CF Fuenlabrada x Real Saragoça

Espanha LaLiga 2

16/10/2019 16:00

2,702,752,55+ 260
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Barracas Central x CA Temperley

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

16/10/2019 15:30

2,502,902,75+ 8
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Central Cordoba x Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentina Copa Argentina

16/10/2019 18:35

3,302,752,16+ 258
ArgentinaPrimeira B
Atlético Fénix x CSD Comunicaciones

Argentina Primeira B

16/10/2019 15:30

2,342,703,00+ 219
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
Deportes União La Calera x Universidade Católica

Chile Primera Division

16/10/2019 18:30

3,202,852,14+ 240
Colo Colo x Huachipato

Chile Primera Division

16/10/2019 21:00

1,513,655,40+ 238
 Colômbia
ColômbiaCopa Colômbia
Desportos Tolima x Desportivo Cali

Colômbia Copa Colômbia

16/10/2019 20:30

1,992,903,55+ 221
Independiente Medellin x Desportivo Pasto

Colômbia Copa Colômbia

16/10/2019 22:30

1,832,954,00+ 221
 África do Sul
África do SulPr. Div. Nacional
Real Kings FC x Uthongathi FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

16/10/2019 10:30

2,552,602,85+ 138
Royal Eagles x Mbombela United FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

16/10/2019 10:30

2,702,652,65+ 138
Moroka Swallows x TS Galaxy FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

16/10/2019 10:30

2,702,652,65+ 138
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x FC Koper

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

16/10/2019 12:00

1,493,805,60
NK Nafta Lendava x FC Rudar Velenje

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

16/10/2019 14:00

2,503,252,50
 Roménia
RoméniaLiga 2
FC Farul Constanta 1920 x AS FC Universidade Cluj

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 08:00

2,433,052,55+ 221
CS Mioveni x CS Sportul Snagov SA

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 08:00

1,127,2014,00+ 214
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste x FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 08:00

3,053,202,07+ 221
ACS Politécnico de Timisoara x FC Metaloglobus Bucareste

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 08:00

2,443,052,55+ 221
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu x ACS Champions FC Arges

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 08:00

2,603,152,35+ 221
CS Pandurii Targu-Jiu x FC Ripensia Timisoara

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 09:00

3,403,201,92+ 221
CS Concordia Chiajna x AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 09:00

2,303,102,70+ 221
CSM Resita x Gloria Buzau

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 09:00

2,603,102,36+ 221
FC Rapid 1923 x FC Petrolul Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 10:00

2,173,102,90+ 221
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele x AFC Uta Arad

Roménia Liga 2

16/10/2019 13:30

2,283,052,75+ 221

Cupom de Apostas